More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4397

Flats for Sale in Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suresh Colony? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suresh Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Suresh Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Suvarna Nagar, Vile Parle West
6 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
6 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
6 BHK Flat (3390 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Suresh Colony, Vile Parle West
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
Labh Shanta Bhuvan CHS Ltd
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.77k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
Labh Shanta Bhuvan CHS Ltd
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navigators Realty
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.46k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Vile Parle Mahaveer CHS
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Ariisto Cloud
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Ariisto Cloud
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.3k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suresh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
0.88 kmfrom
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
1.19 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
1.35 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
1.44 kmfrom
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
Labh Shanta Bhuvan CHS Ltd
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
1/6
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vile Parle Station Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Romell Group
1/22
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 1 more
1/13
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Suresh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/12
1.44 km away
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K - 57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
1.42 km away
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.92 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.61k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/8
1.42 km away
New Booking
Shamiana Apartments
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/10
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalyani Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/10
0.72 km away
New Booking
Neuratna Aventus Erica
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.51 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suresh Colony, Mumbai

32,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
55,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
49,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suresh Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mandor Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
86.06 L-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Shri Sai Krupa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regent Jeevan Tara CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments