Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Chandwara, Muzaffarpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandwara)

GP
GS Properties
1.8 kms away
₹47.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Xavier's Junior/Senior SchoolLiftGated Community
GP
GS Properties
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to St. Xavier's Junior/Senior SchoolLiftPower Backup
GP
GS Properties
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
GP
GS Properties
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹62.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier International School- 0.7 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. ...+ More
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
5.8 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Residential Grandview Prep. School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS....+ More
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹681.00/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
5.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AV
Asha Vihar Properties Private Limited
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bairia, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.74 L - 93.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 2074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Aanjaneya Realestate And Construction Private Limited
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Musahri, Muzaffarpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 753 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Usha Gupta
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Gr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandwara, Muzaffarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamini Huda Mansion
2 BHK Apartment
Chandwara,Muzaffarpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandwara, Muzaffarpur

Musahri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.