0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in Sutragarh, Nadia under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SANTANU DAS
Owner
1/10
20.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
30.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
30.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
30.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
29.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
30.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
30.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
29.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
32.96 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
31.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
32.96 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
31.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/4
30.24 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
30.09 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
30.18 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
32.96 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
31.42 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
32.96 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Angsuman De
Owner
1/7
30.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.6 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
29.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
6d ago
N N Roy
Owner
1/9
19.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
30.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
30.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
30.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
30.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
30.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
29.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
30.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
30.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sutragarh, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Prothama Prothama Rajprasad