More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6055

Flats for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhantoli? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhantoli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhantoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Waddhamna
2 BHK Flat (1403 sq.ft)
₹63.14 L
Mihan, Nagpur
Silver Valley (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 51.0 L
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Oshian Flora Greens (1781 sq.ft)
₹49.88 L - 2.59 Cr
Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
11 Square Modern Height 2 (1469 sq.ft)
₹60.99 L - 61.0 L
Beltarodi, Nagpur
Altivo (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.49 L - 55.09 L
Ghogali, Nagpur
Aarohan Saraswati (1394 sq.ft)
₹45.31 L - 2.47 Cr
Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
Mauli Town 20 (1130 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L - 5.05 Cr
New Khapri, Nagpur
Mauli Crystal 35 (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.35 L - 1.16 Cr
Wardha Road, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Mihan, Nagpur
...Read more
Arindam Mukherjee
Owner
1/8
11.54 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/30
11.88 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
13.78 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/6
6.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltarodi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
1S
11 Square Feet
1/13
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage
Altivo
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 41.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - 3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AN
Anand Nirmale
1/9
13.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1394 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹48.97 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹49.05 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹49.09 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L - 49.21 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
3260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
5532 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
5581 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
5971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
6066 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
6680 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
6772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhantoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.71 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.91 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
9.58 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/9
8.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹69.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹92.4 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹96.25 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/42
11.88 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa Phase II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/19
5.25 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamline Homes
1/13
12.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/28
11.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Grocery StoresClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
8.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/28
11.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Dhantoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
1/19
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
KR
Kanha Realities
1/6
3.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
8.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/24
11.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SS
Shri Swami Samarth builder and developers
1/6
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Balaji Group
+ 1 more
1/19
7.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.19 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/13
11.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
6.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/12
13.34 km away
New Booking
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhantoli, Nagpur

8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dhantoli, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Dev Datta Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navabharat Royal Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
66.8 L-66.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gigeo Amar Jyothi Palace
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Dinkar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dhantoli,Nagpur
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Construction And Developers Vijay Shiv Residency
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Square
Property
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvashree Ravindra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhantoli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Skyline Tower
3 BHK Apartment