Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rrrealtors
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClose to Bajaj Nagar Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/19
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
Sugat Chandrikapure
Owner
1/50
7.67 km away
Resale
Mahindra Bloomdale Building 09
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
1.47 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakas...+ More
Tramkesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Regina
Owner
4.83 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
4.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky Kasturi Nagar
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Deepali Puri
Owner
1/3
11.03 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 7 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
5.81 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Akiranandan
1/15
7.76 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationClose to Kadbi Square Metro Station
SN
Sharad Nagpur
1/2
10.57 km away
Homes
RERA

1 BHK Independent Floor in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Sujeet Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari, Duttawadi for Rs. 3000000
11.1 km away
Resale
Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimall...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar Extension,Nagpur
₹59.99 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Devtara Palms
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar
₹85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Sai Mauli Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Narendra Nagar Extension,Nagpur
₹72.0 L-72.0 L