Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sohel Mandal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Shreyas Lakhe
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmCotton Market Metro Station- 0.6 kmCenter Point Hotel- 0.1 km
Rohit Lokhande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6596 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sitabuldi for Rs. 95866558
Resale
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
6596 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmNagpur Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago