Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1484

Resale properties in SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Durgesh Kahar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aditya
Owner
1/31
8.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahindra Bloomdale Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
SC
Sachin Choudhary
2.48 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.3 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Sta...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/6
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/2
1.74 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahi Central School- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRPF Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
5.12 kmfrom
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
5.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Aaditya Infrastructure
Owner
1/10
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
4.46 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
4.46 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Akanksha Basfor
Owner
1/35
4.75 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Anurag Haldey
Owner
1/22
4.96 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anup Chaturkar
Owner
4.96 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Pramod Bhimte
Owner
1/5
5.55 km away
Resale
Future Homes Narmada Vihar
RERA
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 2.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.9 kmLokmanya...+ More
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/7
0.96 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around SRPF Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
by L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat
Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/27
1.13 km away
Resale
Janki Sahaniwas
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jaitala Bus Station
Updated
1w ago
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
9.43 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/16
0.82 km away
Resale
Gudadhe Orbital Empire
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Viveka HospitalsClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport (Nagpur)
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/23
3.82 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/10
3.72 km away
Resale
Rachana Meghsparsh
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
4.76 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/3
3.12 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhas...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/7
2.48 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Rachana Ring Road Junction Metro StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Amb...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/7
3.82 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
9.89 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Chetan
Owner
1/6
11.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Neevstone Indus Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Digdoh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Chaitanya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundershilp Uttara Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Soumitra Layout Phase II
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitanya Vista
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubhlaxmi Nagri
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Asara Nagar
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivgauri Residency Plumeria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohd Yusuf Hasan Ali Mohd Yusuf Hasan Ali
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SRPF Camp, Nagpur

Jaitala
3 people rated this locality
5