Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1344

Ready to Move-In Projects in Zari, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/5
1.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1451 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹45.77 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹48.45 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹49.27 L
2331 sq.ft Plot
₹53.62 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹54.23 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹58.64 L
2579 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
3387 sq.ft Plot
₹77.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
BG
Balaji Group Nagpur
1/12
2.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/7
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
6d ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
7.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Zari

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Dream Land 2
3.79 kmfrom
₹31.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Shree Dream Land 2
Shree Maai Developer
Residential Plots Jamtha, Nagpur
SM
Shree Maai Developer
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
3.88 kmfrom
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Jamtha, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
5.64 kmfrom
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukunda Keshavam 9
5.89 kmfrom
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Mukunda Keshavam 9
Mukunda Infraventures
Residential Plots Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
Developer
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
12.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
7.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/13
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 38.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 65.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
11.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
6.75 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
12.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
11.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
13.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
12.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Zari

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Dream Land 2
₹31.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Shree Dream Land 2
by Shree Maai Developer
Residential Plots
Jamtha, Nagpur
SM
Shree Maai Developer
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Jamtha, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Future Homes Infra
1/29
13.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
10.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
11.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
10.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
9.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/8
2.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Wardha Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DD
Design Developers Private Limited
1/7
2.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Project
1/9
5.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wela Harichandra, Nagpur

1239 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹45.41 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹57.01 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹63.77 L
1957 sq.ft Plot
₹71.43 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹72.67 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹73.55 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹80.37 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Zari, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagriti Krishna Nagari
Property
Zari,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivtirth Nagar 4
Residential Plots
Zari,Nagpur
15.37 L-58.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Rana Diamond Enclave
Property
Zari,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alliance Krishnam Nagari 8
Residential Plots
Zari,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Platinum
Residential Plots
Zari,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suchitkumar Matrix Golden Enclave Plot
Residential Plots
Zari,Nagpur
78.42 L-78.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchitkumar Matrix Golden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zari,Nagpur
14.49 L-27.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Zari, Nagpur

Jamtha
2 people rated this locality
5
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.