Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 956

Under Construction Projects in Champa Nagri, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champa Nagri

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
1.47 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.55 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.71 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
8.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildtech
1/18
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027