Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Devlali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Devlali? Housing.com offers 129+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Devlali. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Devlali)

VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shubhshree Infratech
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 688 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Hemant
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Devendra Ramesh Korde
Owner
1/13
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devlali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
6.46 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
SM
Shree Mateshwari Developers
1/9
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹25.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
NI
Nirmiti Infrastructure
1/2
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
SE
Subhadra Estates
1/5
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajwada Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹27.38 L - 27.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JD
Jeevan Darshan Co Op Housing Society Limited
1/3
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/5
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Raheel Estates
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Barnes School and Junior College- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 6.4 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 6.4 km
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/5
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L - 25.62 L
Sizes: 473 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/21
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devlali, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of AMR Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
College Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Matoshree Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Home Garden Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A C Abhinav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Residency
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dholi Madhav Park
2 BHK Apartment
Indrayani Society,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSK Ajanta Nagari Co Op Hsg Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments