Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1922

1 BHK for sale in Hussani Bagh, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Hussani Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Hussani Bagh, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Pathardi Shivar, Pathardi Phata
1 BHK Flat (589 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
Sarode Park (670 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L - 28.5 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Chandreshwar Apartment (665 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shree Ganesha Heights (570 sq.ft)
₹21.7 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.2 L - 27 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Sumit Heritage (623 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 28.5 L
Panchavati, Nashik
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
Shree Ganesh Srushti (500 sq.ft)
₹21 L - 23 L
Medage Nagar, Nashik
Varad Heights (680 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/6
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/4
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
4.53 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hussani Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.13 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Rahul Burse
1/7
4.28 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/6
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/7
1.68 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
3.92 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/7
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hussani Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
X
XpertARC
1/6
5.31 km away
Resale
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/7
3.93 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallLift
Updated
6d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/5
2.63 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/2
9.76 km away
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
10.68 km away
Resale
₹13.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
9.76 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
X
XpertARC
1/8
5.7 km away
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/16
10.68 km away
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Rakesh Sapkal
Owner
1/8
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DEEPAK JAYSINGH JADHAV
Owner
3.61 km away
Resale
Maheshwar Apartment
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 2.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hussani Bagh, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnaharan Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Ashoka Marg,Nashik
90.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onyx Bait E Muhammad Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSV Prestige
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khode Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tabeer Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khot Qadri Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inayat City
3 BHK Apartment
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govind Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Wadala Gaon,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hussani Bagh, Nashik

Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%