Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Jagtap Nagar? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jagtap Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samruddhi Shree Trambakraj Heights (1182 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 79.4 L
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Ramas Bellezza (1398 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Ashapuri Park (553 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Shree Sai Palace (728 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Shree Dhanashri (602 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Ramalyaa Harmony (773 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Royal Indraprastha Avenue (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1818 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jagtap Nagar
Vinayak Heights Co Op Hsg Soc Li Nashik (554 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
Samruddhi Gunina Orchid (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagtap Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SD
Samruddhi Developers Nashik
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.74 L - 57.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.29 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
CR
Chandrakant Ramdas Pingale
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AD
Ashapuri Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2032
SS
Shree Sai Buildcon
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sachin P. Bagad Engineers, Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dhanashri

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
R
Ramalyaa
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramalyaa Harmony

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Royal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Indraprastha Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Nikhil Chandan Jashnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1818 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagtap Nagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagtap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.63 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.29 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B R Skyi 6
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
B R Skyi 6
B R Infra
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
VH
Vinayak Heights Co Op Hsg Soc Li Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Heights Co Op Hsg Soc Li Nashik

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
Samruddhi Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gunina Orchid

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
MI
Monarch Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Shwet Elite

3 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
BC
Bholehar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bholehar Shivdatta Apartment