More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 765

Flats for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palidevad? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palidevad. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Palidevad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
New Panvel East, Panvel
3 BHK Flat (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
New Panvel East, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Vichumbe, Vichumbe
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vichumbe, Vichumbe
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vichumbe, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (683 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Akurli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
New Panvel East, Panvel
...Read more
JP
Jay Properties
1/29
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DT
Dream To Realty
1/21
1.14 km away
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationPower BackupCh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sagar Joshi
1/14
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1.55 km away
New Booking
Sea Queen National Mount View
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shaurya Property
1/7
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
Ragini
Owner
1.42 km away
Resale
Nirvana Nest Vichumbe
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/5
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to AirportLift
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/9
0.78 km away
New Booking
Luniya Green Acre
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to AirportClose to Orion Mall, Panv...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palidevad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
0.63 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
5.94 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.05 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
6.33 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/8
1.4 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Naman Properties
1/30
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
Mayur Badrike
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 5900000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.2 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.2 km
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/13
1.4 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/17
1.22 km away
Resale
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/21
1.14 km away
New Booking
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
S
SQMTRS
Play video
1/20
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Enterprises
1/8
New Booking
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftClose to Lifeline Hospital Panvel
Updated
3d ago
SP
S P Realty
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹39.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
JP
Jay Properties
1/31
0.48 km away
Resale
Vishesh Balaji Symphony
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palidevad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
by Towncity Developers
Residential Plots
Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Plots In Panvel
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Owner
1.22 km away
Resale
Prayag Galaxy
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/21
1.14 km away
New Booking
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Santosh
Owner
0.97 km away
Resale
₹45.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Chetana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 8000000
0.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.7 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.4 km
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
1.55 km away
New Booking
Sea Queen National Mount View
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/4
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
CG
City Group
1/6
1.24 km away
Resale
Surya Darshan CHS
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
Santosh Kokane
Owner
1/4
1.32 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 3.6 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 ...+ More
R
Ravisargar
1/22
1.14 km away
New Booking
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
CG
City Group
1/12
0.97 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CG
City Group
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopU...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CG
City Group
1/8
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

8,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Galaxy Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
10.36 L-13.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Parvati
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sakshi Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Nimbeshwar Park
Property
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnath Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kaivalya Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Vaishnodevi Aashiyana
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
13.85 L-30.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbeshwar Sanskruti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Kartikey
Property
Palidevad,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palidevad, Navi Mumbai

8,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%