Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

RERA Certified Projects in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Satpanth Group
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 53.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.08 K - 17.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EC
Excel Constructions
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L - 46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/12
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PP
Purva Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L - 69.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
D
DHANANJAY
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 44.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GG
Global Group
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushpak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukhmini Complex 1
₹46.15 L - 78.0 L
Rukhmini Complex 1
Om Civil Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
OC
Om Civil Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satpanth Kalash Serenity
₹69.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Satpanth Kalash Serenity
Satpanth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SG
Satpanth Group
Developer + 3 more
AA
Ascons Assets India Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹38.87 L - 40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
6d ago
OC
Om Civil Constructions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.15 L - 52.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K - ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
TR
Today Royal Home
1/27
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
D
DHANANJAY
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.43 L - 76.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Today Royal Home
1/24
New Booking
Bhagwati Elysia III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TR
Today Royal Home
1/23
New Booking
Dani Sky
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaYoga RoomPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TR
Today Royal Home
1/24
New Booking
Bhagwati Elysia III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TR
Today Royal Home
1/23
New Booking
Dani Sky
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pushpak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Pushpak Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 66.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
D
DHANANJAY
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/11
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DHANANJAY
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Nitin's realty
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shlok property
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Shree Heritage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Construxus Planet 6
RERA
₹56.15 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
6d ago
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Precious Krishna Hills
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SL
Shreeji Lifespaces Urban
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Payal Bhaveshwar Pushp
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Dani Sky
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
77.35 L-83.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia
Property
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
48.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satpanth Kalash Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
69.35 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JPrime Royal Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
25.0 L-40.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
55.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dani Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
52.98 L-79.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia III
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
45.5 L-93.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam Two
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai
41.22 L-69.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Sky Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpak Nagar,Navi Mumbai