More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 705

Flats for Sale in Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsole? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (426 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sector 17, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Sector 4, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Sector 17, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 18, Sanpada
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 426 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 2500000
1.55 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 1.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 2.9 kmA...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/33
1.22 km away
New Booking
Palm Amore
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityCorner Property
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/33
0.38 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/11
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D Y Patil HospitalLift24*7 Security
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/8
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/9
1.1 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityPool Facing
Deepak Badekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 1900000
1.55 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsole

Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
9 PBR
Adani Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Aniruddha Icon
Aniruddha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 1 more
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/29
1.61 km away
Resale
Tharwani Heights
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/22
1.06 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Solaris 2
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 21000000
1.1 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research CentreClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research CentreClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/11
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
RK
R K Properties
1/6
1.1 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/21
1.2 km away
New Booking
Platinum Oakwoods
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/28
1.55 km away
Resale
Bhagwati 19 East
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FR
Fortune Realty
1/26
1.55 km away
New Booking
Bhagwati 19 East
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.91k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/23
1.55 km away
New Booking
Bhagwati 19 East
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.18k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
S P Realty
1/21
0.9 km away
New Booking
Sacvir Continental Signature
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to D Y Patil HospitalFresh Constructi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VE
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/30
1.55 km away
Resale
Bhagwati 19 East
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.25k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
VE
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/10
1.48 km away
Resale
Metro Tulsi Sagar
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.23k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/37
1.22 km away
New Booking
Palm Amore
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/37
1.22 km away
New Booking
Palm Amore
RERA
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/37
1.22 km away
New Booking
Palm Amore
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 1285 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nerul for Rs. 25500000
1.55 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/5
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/20
1.24 km away
Resale
Regency Palms
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SE
SB ENTERPRISES
1/12
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.34k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to D Y Patil HospitalPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
78.92 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
2 BHK Apartment
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
88.94 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra