Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Arjun Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EXPATS HOUSE
1/14
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago