Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karol Bagh)

ST
Sudhir Thukral
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.76k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.4 kmGuru Tegh Ba...+ More
OG
OMS GROUP
5.8 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Adarsh School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRamesh Nagar Metr...+ More
ST
Sudhir Thukral
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.5 kmGuru Tegh Ba...+ More
DC
DICKY CHADHA CLUB ROAD PROPERTIES
1/6
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hansraj Model School- 1.8 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 2.9 kmShivaji Park Metro...+ More
Rajesh Mahajan
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.6 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 1.2 kmRajendra Place Metro Station- 1.5 kmHal...+ More
Raman
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.94k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas' Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRK Ashram Marg Metro St...+ More
Tanya
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.32 L
Avg. price: ₹305.00/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J.D. Tytler School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRajendra Place Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
MC
Mangubhai Chhotubhai Patel
1/2
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area, New Delhi

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Jitender Banga
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Fairy Public School- 0.2 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 0.7 kmGuru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Metro Station- 0.4 km ...+ More
Deepak Bajaj
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.05k/sq.ft
5733 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kulachi Hansraj Model School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3 kmShalimar Bagh Metro Station- 1.9 kmBell Pe...+ More
Abhishek Tanwar
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Adarsh School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmRamesh Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmBikanerval...+ More
Gupta Properties
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rosary Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNulife Multi Specialty Hospital- 2.1 kmGuru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Metro Station- 2.6...+ More
LL
Luv Lamba
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
4.6 kms away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School- 1.3 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 2.8 kmKeshav Puram Metro Station- ...+ More
LL
Luv Lamba
4.6 kms away
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LL
Luv Lamba
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi
4.6 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EH
Elevate Homes
2414 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gujranwala Town, New Delhi
5.0 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.78k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Harkrishan Public School- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmModel Town Met...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.04
13,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aastha Bunglows
Residential Plots
Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karol Bagh, New Delhi

19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Rohilla
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
34,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulabi Bagh
12 people rated this locality
4.38
8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subzi Mandi
12 people rated this locality
4.3
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazaar
8 people rated this locality
4.28
8,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajinder Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.5
37,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.88%