Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 4, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Suraj Vihar, New Delhi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Suraj Vihar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Suraj Vihar)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nawada, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 47.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 61.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GB
G3 Build Tech
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 52.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 68.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - 7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SB
SM Builder
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
MB
Mittal Builders
1/41
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
GB
Goyal Builders
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MB
Mittal Builders
1/25
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bharat Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suraj Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
2.34 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
3.86 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
0.78 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 88.54 L
Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
Royal City Developer
4 BHK Flat Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
RC
Royal City Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
1.72 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
MB
Mittal Builders
1/29
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharat Vihar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
PP
Prem Properties
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bharat Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AB
Ashish Builder And Developer
1/16
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
UR
Umang Realtech
1/12
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewak Park, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 2302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SG
S. Gambhir Buildtech Private Limited
1/48
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - 6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
TP
The Paradise Builder
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
TP
The Paradise Builder
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
MB
Mittal Builders
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 97.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 97.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L - 97.75 L
Sizes: 530 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AI
ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
KS
Khatu Shhyam Builders
1/15
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Suraj Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
₹85.0 L - 88.54 L
Royal Ultra Luxury Floors
by Royal City Developer
4 BHK Flat
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
RC
Royal City Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
KS
Khatu Shhyam Builders
1/10
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PV
Property Ventures
1/21
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹520 - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Suraj Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal God Gift Appartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suraj Vihar,New Delhi
20.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Dream Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Suraj Vihar,New Delhi