Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5817

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Noida? Housing.com offers 5867+ 2 BHK Flats & 116+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6379+ New Projects, 8995+ Resale Properties and 636+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 152, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 133, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Panchsheel Green, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 152, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 152, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Sector 104, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Sector 89, Noida
...Read more
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/28
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshverma799
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Property
1/42
Resale
VVIP Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida WestClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/16
Resale
Panchsheel Greens 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingBachelor FriendlyPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
1/31
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Greater Valley School
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.40 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 9 more
SH
Sai Homes
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/19
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
New Booking
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/36
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
1w ago
S
Samar
1/16
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift  ...+ More
R
Rajneesh
1/14
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/3
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹63.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹66.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
VS
Vishal Srivastav
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
34.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year