Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Penthouses for Sale in F Block, Sector 50, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Amar
1/23
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
AR
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
1/25
0.72 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Amar
1/20
0.75 km away
Resale
Shivkala Apartment
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
1d ago