Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Sector 158, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 158? Choose from 9+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 158. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 158, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Farm House (8800 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L
Jhatta, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 156, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9070 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 158, Noida
...Read more
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹788.00/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationGated Community
Kailash Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago