Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sidhyansh Infrastructure

Residential Plots

14

12 Acres

Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok is a residential plot by Sidhyansh Infrastructure. This plot is available for sale in Sector 158, Noida. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 693.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4644.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on May 2012. There are 227 units in Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok. The address of Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok is Sector 162, Noida.Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Sidhyansh Infrastructure is a reputed developer firm established in 2010. The firm has since then developed 2 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok brochure for more details.Sector 158 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Power Backup
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/3
New Booking
Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Nearby Properties Around (Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok)

H&
Homez & Own
+ 2 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 146, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 3 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 152, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - 16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/26
6.1 kms away

3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/40
0.3 km away
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹788.00/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/49
0.3 km away
₹78.02 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
9402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/62
0.3 km away
₹77.1 L
Avg. price: ₹963.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmart HomePet Friendly
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/25
0.3 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹995.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Kishori Sharan Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBikanervala- ...+ More
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/45
0.3 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/49
0.3 km away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹794.00/sq.ft
9570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/31
0.3 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.3 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/2
0.7 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/7
0.7 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/11
0.7 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
45000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.3 kmSharda Hospital- 11.8 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 2.1 kmPaintra Restaurant- ...+ More
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.7 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/7
0.7 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClub House
R
Royalgroup8393*
0.7 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok, Noida

17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagli Sabapur
1 people rated this locality
5
1,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft