Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

3 Acres

Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
+6
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
FH
Finding Home
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub House24*7 Security

Nearby Properties Around (Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West )

G
Genxestate
+ 2 more
1/33
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 2 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1996 - 2375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Pathfinder Homes
0.6 km away
₹19.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4925 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.6 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/4
0.6 km away
₹13.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.1k/sq.ft
5935 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClub House
GA
GK ASSOCIETES
1/31
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Okhla ...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
M
Minakachi
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteGymnasiumGated Community
Grow Keys Estate
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹14.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
5935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClub House24*7 Se...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station  ...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 94

Sector 94,Noida
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
49.58 L - 6.6 Cr
Sector 94,Noida
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West

How many properties for rent are available in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West ?

There are 7 properties available for rent in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West .

Are there fully furnished property for rent in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West ?

There are 1 fully furnished properties available for rent in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West .

Are there semi furnished property for rent in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West ?

There are 6 semi furnished properties available for rent in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West .

What is the average rental cost in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West ?

The average rental cost in Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West is:
  • 2 BHK: Rs. 53,000
  • 3 BHK: Rs. 79,000
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com
Great Places to work - Housing.com