0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Panchkula under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Panchkula

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/38
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
3208 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16, Panchkula

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/11
New Booking
Manav Hut
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
1.88 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
A
Arohi
1/5
2.82 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
2.25 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arohi
2.93 km away
Resale
Gen X Abode Royal Estates 2
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
1.88 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
2.82 km away
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
2.82 km away
Resale
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/10
2.82 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
2.25 km away
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Arohi
1/9
2.82 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/4
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fis...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
2.25 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
2.82 km away
Resale
₹69.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Panchkula

9,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Hut
Property
Sector 4,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Panchkula

27,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
28,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
30,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector -23
1 people rated this locality
5
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
36,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Panchkula

21,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft