Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1027

2 BHK for sale in Gardanibagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gardanibagh? Housing.com offers 9+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gardanibagh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gardanibagh, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Gardanibagh
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L
Dhanaut, Patna
R N City (570 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 60.5 L
Danapur, Patna
GBN Kusum Raj Residency (587 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L - 69.1 L
Danapur, Patna
Sunrise Ashoka Complex (630 sq.ft)
₹77.8 L - 1 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
Kirti Raman Residency (875 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L - 1.1 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Aarohi City (1220 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Danapur, Patna
AJAY CITY (1082 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L - 83.2 L
Danapur, Patna
...Read more
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
9.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
6.92 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
8.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
8.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
8.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/4
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Niraj
Owner
1/8
8.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
8.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
8.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
2.61 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
PV
Prop Ventures
1/4
8.66 km away
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/13
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/6
7.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gardanibagh, Patna

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gardanibagh, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Murli Niwas
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Builders Vishnu Niwas
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vijay Kunj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalash Dayal Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Awas Construction Harendra Villa
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Ahsan Cottage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Mahendra Bhawan
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Suhashini Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Parvati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Jahaji Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Gardanibagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gardanibagh, Patna

Sadhnapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajbansi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.5
7,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,533