Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

Resale properties in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
1.32 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
1.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/6
4.13 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
1.09 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
1.09 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
0.99 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
0.48 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
1.09 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Paras HMRI Hospital | Best H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
3.14 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
1.48 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
3.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmAsian City Hospital - Best Hospital in Patna- 2.4 kmKRISHNASHREE- 0.1 kmP&...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/8
2 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
3.43 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/7
2 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to D A V Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
2 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
4.31 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
3.97 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/8
3.24 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ruban Memorial HospitalGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.38 km away
Resale
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaLiftPower Backup
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/6
4.13 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Niraj
Owner
1/8
4.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

8,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kautilya Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shambhavi Hai Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Elite Residency
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soho Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vrindavan Gardens
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Deep Shruti Apartment
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Om Palace
Property
Kautilya Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kautilya Nagar, Patna

8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.27
30,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukanpura
48 people rated this locality
4.82
6,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.25
9,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Digha Ghat
3 people rated this locality