Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 664

2 BHK for sale in Lohia Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Lohia Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Lohia Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
2 BHK Flat (1006 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Kurthaul
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
Global Tower (918 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
Sampatchak, Patna
GBN Kusum Raj Residency (587 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L - 69.1 L
Danapur, Patna
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L
Dhanaut, Patna
Sunrise Ashoka Complex (630 sq.ft)
₹77.8 L - 1 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
Aarohi City (1220 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Danapur, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Indra Nagar, Mithapur
Sunrise Rupaspur City (1075 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
...Read more
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
9.97 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/4
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
9.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
8.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
S
Satyam
1/9
0.89 km away
New Booking
Shasthi Paul Bhawan
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
8.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
7.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
3.72 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/13
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
9.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
SK Sinha
Owner
1/4
2.39 km away
Resale
Bhagwati Apartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
3.06 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/6
9.83 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
5.28 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
7.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
5.28 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
7.84 km away
New Booking
₹94.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/8
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/4
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Krishnapuri Bus StopPower Backup
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/22
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
5.8 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/26
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lohia Nagar, Patna

10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Shayam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohia Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashyap Construction Suman Place B