Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1548

Ready to Move Properties in Rupaspur, Danapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
Updated
1d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/6
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/9
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rupaspur, Patna

6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rupaspur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambition Paradise
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
42.56 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arika Kanak Regency
3 BHK Apartment
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen JK Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asthanu Resham Enclave
Property
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Mukesh Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildmax Vrindavan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
45.0 L-70.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Construction Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shangri-la Estates Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genxeco Gen X Daffodils
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
46.56 Cr-243.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Pushpendra Enclave
Property
Mustafapur,Patna