Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 507

Resale properties in Tej Pratap Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
0.2 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
1.83 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
1.44 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.Raza High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.44 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.44 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
5.89 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/3
1.85 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/6
8.03 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
3.92 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Niraj
Owner
1/8
8.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
3.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
6.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)Close to Police...+ More
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
6.65 km away
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/4
1.44 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
3.84 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
5.32 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
M R I Khan
Owner
1/17
4.4 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
2.75 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RB
Realty Bihar
1/9
4.6 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Vidyut Bhawan Bus StopClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
4.09 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/4
3.92 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
4.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/13
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹83.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/11
2.41 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 2.3 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
5.22 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
2.45 km away
Resale
Sai Shree Balajee Tilkunwar Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tej Pratap Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Dham Global Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahavir Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tej Pratap Nagar, Patna

11,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anisabad
6 people rated this locality
4.75
13,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gardanibagh
6 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhnapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.