Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2555

New Residential Projects in Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Vessella Palms (3829 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Theme Imperial (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
Ananda The Drizzle (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
The Vue Residences (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Sunshine Terra Project (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Fort Heritage (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
Ramky The Eminent (2290 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
Godrej Regal Pavilion (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Sri Sai Akarya Residence (1180 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 88.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
...Read more
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
1.29 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AH
Ananda Homes
1/12
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/5
8.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.02 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
2.77 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more