housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Siddeshwar Apartment
Shree Swami Samartha
Bappa Sitaram Apartment
Bharat Apartment
Laxman Paradise
Jai Matadi Di
Kesari Nandan
Mata Parmeshwari Apartment
Laxman Plaza
Kumbh Aparment
Surendra SmrutiHousing
Attar Apartment
Laksmi Nivas
Nirabai Apartment
Mountain Blue Housing
Madhu Maitri Apartment
Kohinoor ParkHousing
Matru ChhayaHousing
New Surya Apartment
Sai Plaza Housing
Resale Projects
Sri Pooja Residency
Salasar Rasis Tower
Angad Heeru Sadan
R K Anand Park D Wing
Mourya Residency
Mother Teresa Kohinoor Apartment
Sagar Bhuvanesh Shree Krishna Apartment
Datt Villa CHS
Indralok Heights
C9 D G Market
Arpita Mahalaxmi Residency
Ostwal Apartment
Mehta Developer Bhoomi Pride
Shalem Emerald Sky
ARC Amaan
Captain Varghese And Sons Lily Palace
Pereira Asher Enclave
Sairam Tejal Apartment
Mahavir Symphony
Munish Smriti
Top Builders in City
Regency Builders
Solitaire Constructions
Tharwani Realty
Shree Ganesh Developers
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
MW Group
Bhairaav Group
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
L&T Realty
Royce Developers
DGS Group
Supertech Limited
Kuber Group
A & O Realty
P G Developers
Vasai One Realty
Tharwani Infrastructures
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Nyati Group
Unique Shanti Developers
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Mohan Group
Kabra Group
Dreamax
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
Panvelkar Group
Qualcon
Chandak Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Shivani Gemini CHSL

Nala Sopara, Mira Road and Beyond, Mumbai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
BHK
Configurations
Dec, 2020
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Locality
Project Properties
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Projects
Similar Projects

Shivani Gemini CHSL Overview

Project Area
0.44 Acres
Sizes
On Request
Project Size
1 Building
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2020
Configurations
BHK
Rera IdP99000019975

About Shivani Gemini CHSL

Shivani Enterprises are ready with their latest housing project Gemini CHSL in the Naigaon-east area of Mumbai. The developers have planned this project very artfully. The plan consists of all the essential facilities required for a lavish and comfortable lifestyle. People who have dreamt of living in a house with all the modern amenities, this will be their ideal destination. The development is developed over an area of 0.44 acres of land.
The residential apartment contains numerable modern amenities such as water conservation process, car parking area, proper water supply, separate storm-water drains, rainwater harvesting project, and lots more. The primary public utilities like banks, schools, ATMs, hospitals are located at the proximity of this apartment. The place has a proper connection with the entire city. The nearest railway station is located at a distance of 2 Km, and the airport lies at a distance of 37 km from the complex.

Try not to miss this excellent opportunity of purchasing your dream house in your dream destination. Hence, book your site visit at the earliest and enjoy our hospitality to the fullest.
Show Less About Project

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
The Dream100 m
Sai Amrit Caterers (China Town)100 m
Tomato Tomato Veg and Non Veg Restaurant100 m
Hotel Manthan Restaurant and Bar100 m
Sai Amrit Caterers100 m
Shopping
Mall in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Chandresh Sopara Shopping Centre300 m
Lodha Park CHS Ltd.0 m
Lodha Shopping Centre100 m
Dream Plaza300 m
Bhavesh Commercial Complex.300 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Janata medical & General Store100 m
Salvia Chemist Medical & General100 m
Naseeb Chemist300 m
Rahul Chemist & Drugist400 m
Tara Medical Store400 m
Hospital in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital2 km
Dr D J Samel Hospital Station Road Nalasopara West100 m
Krishna Hospital900 m
Dr Dandawate's Sushrut Hospital600 m
Best Care Ayurvedic Panchkarma Chikitsalaya300 m
Parks
Park in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Park200 m
Nsp Garden300 m
Patankar Park400 m
Shree Purohit Plaza400 m
Brindawan Uddayan600 m
Commute
Railway in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Nalla Sopara1.1 km
Nala Sopara Railway Station1.2 km
Virar4 km
Virar Railway Station4.1 km
Vasai Road Railway Station4.7 km
Bus in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Civic Centre Bus Stop800 m
Raj Nagar Auto Rikshaw Stand1.9 km
Nagindas Auto Rikshaw2.2 km
Achole Talav Bus Stop2.2 km
Valunge Bus Stop2.6 km
Airport in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
RMP Helipad17.4 km
Helipad3.5 km
Hawre Helipad24 km
Westin Helipad27.9 km
Groceries
Grocery in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Jagdish Supermarket300 m
Matheshwari Kirana And General Store400 m
S. B. General Store400 m
Sahakari Bhandar700 m
Nagori Best Dairy700 m
Banks
Atm in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
ICICI ATM100 m
ICICI Bank Nallasopara West, Thane - Branch & ATM400 m
ICICI BANK Branch And ATM400 m
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
Axis Bank ATM900 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Nalasopara West
NameDistance
Miraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta700 m
IMC Mumbai700 m
Jaymala1000 m
D Rudra Film Production1.3 km

Price Trends Of Nalasopara West

 0.2%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173976
Quarter 220173980
Quarter 320173980
Quarter 420174065
Quarter 120184155
Quarter 220184257
Quarter 320184368
Quarter 420184367
Quarter 120194399
Quarter 220194405
Quarter 320194455
Quarter 420194505
Quarter 120204491
Quarter 220204488
Quarter 320204514
Quarter 420204514
See price trends in Nalasopara West

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P99000019975.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Shivani Gemini CHSL located?

The Shivani Gemini CHSL is located in Nalasopara West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Nalasopara West

What are the nearby projects to Shivani Gemini CHSL?

What are the possession status and possession date of Shivani Gemini CHSL?

The possession status of Shivani Gemini CHSL is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2020.

Similar Properties to Shivani Gemini CHSL

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects