Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Royal City
Sandstone Eternity
Sunshine Ragavendra Colony
Satish Reddy Mullangi Brundhavan Colony
Sri Thirumala Oak Meadows
MKT Willow TRI
Signature Fortius
Aparna Western Meadows Phase IV
Swathi Luckie Township Indrakaran
RK Diamond City
Vamshi Goutham Nilayam
Sai Balaji Residency
Concrete Melody
Tranquillo Projects MPR Urban City
Aparna Hill Park Silver Oaks
Navya The Icon
Greater Global City 2
Vedamsa Skanda Srinivasam
Kundhan County
Resale Projects
Celebrity Om Sai Gardens
MKT Willow TRI
Abhinandana Sai Krishna
SaiCharan Platinum City
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3
Lahari Ananda Villas
Octagon Kashish Homes
Sandstone Excella Greens
Srika Green Oasis
Sai Surya Gurusthan
Sumashaila Township
Top Builders in City
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
Om Sai Sharddha Developers
Amrut Enterprises
Vaishno Builders and Developers
Subha Builders and Developers
Redundant
Sarthak Housing
Parmar Builder
Ashtavinayak Developers
Siddharth Mishra
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
Sneha Dhanwal
R K Developers
PSR Groups
Sushovan Construction
Sai Balaji Emrald Realty
Tuljai Properties
Mason Estate India
Nagpal Group
Jay Shree Krishna Dream Homes Builders And Developers
akshata padwal
Vander Dream Homes
Maa Bhagwati Developers
Pearl developers
Redundant
Prakash Lele Construction
Global Realty Projects
Ambience Developers
Saraswati Constructions
Balaji Vishwakarma Associates
Skyline Developers
Shringar Residency
SK Properties
Samarth Properties
HPR Infra
The MW Group
N. K. Realtors
subhash golait
Niranjan Prakash Dali
Realtech Devlopers
Suresh Gyanchand Haswani
Nirmitee Developers
Dharti Developers
Agarwal Group
Universal Fairmount Group
Shree Krishna Reality
Utkarsha Construction
Builders in India
Last updated: Jul 11, 2020

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1

Patancheru, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1Gallery Cover Pic of Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1
Project Image of 883.0 - 1754.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for buy in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1
Project Image of 883.0 - 1754.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for buy in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1
+ 3 more
2, 3 BHK Villas
Configurations
Sep, 2020
Possession Starts From
Price on request
Avg. Price
883.00 sq.ft. - 1754.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 Overview

Project Size
17 units
Project Area
1 Acres
Launch Date
Nov, 2017
Rera IdP01100000227
About Property
Dev Prime Villas by Devansh Group at Patancheru, Hyderabad invites you to experience a serene life with no compromise on luxury and comfort. Maintaining complete privacy and utmost expanse, this fine creation is close to all the needed facilities, and promises excellent connectivity. Designed aesthetically, it offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK villas whose elegant exterior perfectly matches with the interiors of these spacious homes. These villas come with a built-up space that ranges between 740 square foot and 1,831 square foot. Allowing maximum air flow and natural light, these homes will make you feel alive and energetic all the time. Also equipped with all the modern fittings and fixtures, Dev Prime Villas welcomes you to live a life that you have always desired.
Read Less

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Villa
  • 3 BHK
    Villa
Builtup Area
Pricing
883.00 sq.ft
Price on Request
1147.00 sq.ft
Price on Request

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 Bank Offers (8)

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 Amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym
Landscaped Garden

Locality

Price Trends Of Patancheru

 2.92%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220182666
Quarter 320182964
Quarter 420183087
Quarter 120193140
Quarter 220192981
Quarter 320192925
Quarter 420193001
Quarter 120203068
Quarter 220203068
Quarter 320203068
Quarter 420203068
See price trends in Patancheru

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Lingampally Railway Station8.5 km
Chandanagar Railway Station9.2 km
Hafeezpet Railway Station12 km
JNTU College metro station13.6 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station14.8 km
Bus
NameDistance
Indresham Bus Stop2.5 km
Airport
NameDistance
Begumpet Airport23.8 km
Old Terminal Building22.3 km
Apollo Helipad21 km
Helipads13.4 km
Helipad of Ordnance Factory14.6 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Tawakkal Chicken Market1000 m
Krishna Poultry Farm1.1 km
The Restotreez1.4 km
Alluri OOR site1.5 km
New Hotel Meeting Point1.6 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
ESI Hospital1.3 km
Government Hospital1.8 km
Peoples Hospital1.7 km
Sri Pooja Medical & General Stores1.7 km
Sri Gayatri Medical & General Stores1.7 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Sri Meghna Medical Agency Wholesale1.6 km
Sri Laxmi Medical & General Store1.6 km
Sahithi Medical & General Stores1.7 km
Sree Datta Sanjeevi Medical & General Stores1.7 km
Ayyappa Medical & General Stores1.7 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Sujatha Royal Gold1.4 km
Shivasai Tent House1.4 km
Ayesha Genral store1.6 km
sri shiva sai mobiles1.6 km
Vasavi Ladies Emporium1.7 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
S.K. Kirana General Store1.6 km
Parmeshwari Kirana & General Store1.6 km
Bhavani Kirana And General Store1.6 km
G. Balakrishna Kirana And General Store1.6 km
G. Balaji Kirana And General Store1.6 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Park300 m
J P Colony Park1.7 km
ram sajeeva reddy gardens2 km
Vedika Function Hall2.2 km
BSR Colony Park2.4 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Venkateswara Theatre1.6 km
SSV Cine Square1.6 km
Sree Venkateshwara Theater1.6 km
Rukmini 70mm A/c1.7 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
State Bank Of India ATM2 km
State Bank ATM2.1 km

Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 Developer Information

Devansh Group is a vibrant and dynamic real estate development company with expanding interests in commercial, retail and residential Real estate. Standing upon solid foundation of enterprising vision and astute professionalism, it is committed to make a simple, trouble-free and speedy affair. They challenge their own might to delight customer by suing all resources at optimum level of utilization and providing maximum value of money to them and constantly widen the horizon to make a holistic contribution to Indian Lifestyle in the 21st century. The combination of prime location, aesthetic appeal, functional design, and optimum use of space and excellence of construction with an affordable price is the hallmark of Devansh Group.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
The price of 3 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 is Rs..
What is the price of 2 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
The price of 2 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 is Rs..
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 ranges from 1320.0 sq.ft. to 1754.0 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 ranges from 1147.0 sq.ft. to 883.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
The possession status of Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Sep, 2020.
What are the nearby projects to Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1?
Where is Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 located?
The Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1 is located in Patancheru, Hyderabad. View all Projects in Patancheru
See Less

More Projects By Devansh Group

Similar Properties to Devansh Dev Prime Villas Block 1

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report