Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 22, 2023
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aundh Gaon? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Aundh Gaon. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Aundh Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aundh Gaon)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.37 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/33
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/35
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ML
Majestique Landmarks
+ 4 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Sizes: 644 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Aundh Gaon, Pune

7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aundh Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R S Cyprus Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Gurukrupa Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
70.41 L-94.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Auria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Padmalaya B04 And B05
3 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhishree Vivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Infinity
4 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Growell Stays
Property
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Friends Nook Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aundh Gaon, Pune