0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1336

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.51 L - 89.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr - 10.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.44 Cr - 11.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 4 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Geras Emerald City
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KB
K B
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - 26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Futura
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrium Montaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Nestoria Baner
1 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia