More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4904

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandan Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa
Residential Plot (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Ram Palm Drive (781 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L - 1.64 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kharadi Annex, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharadi Annex, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharadi Annex, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar
...Read more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/22
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
3.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Paradise
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Horizon Highgroves
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Pravinware1
1/4
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 1.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/21
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/37
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
N
Nikita
1/23
3.32 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Codename Crown Tower A And Tower B
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
0.85 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
0.87 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
1.58 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
N
Nikita
1/20
4.23 km away
New Booking
Godrej Urban Retreat
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Reliance MallClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
N
Nikita
1/25
3.32 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Codename Crown Tower A And Tower B
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/12
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
RH
R Homes Realty
Play video
1/25
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/51
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/29
1.15 km away
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopGated Community24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunger
1/25
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Insignia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/48
3.1 km away
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/48
3.1 km away
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PE
Prime Estate
1/26
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
1/19
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/24
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/25
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Oxford Florida River Bank A To D
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/19
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirmiti 25 East
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L - 94.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
E
Excellaa
1/14
1.83 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
3.22 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
1/22
3.72 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Kharadi Annex, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.06 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Aurum
2.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?