Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

1.86 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Adhya Group in Chikhali, Pune. Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 1.86 Acres. It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 1.5 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 400.0 sq.ft.. Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing possession is Oct, 2026. Altogether, there are 103 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing is Plot No. 119 120 121 122 At Chikhali.There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing.Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52100031702.Adhya Group is a renowned developer firm.Chikhali is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Reading Lounge
Grocery Shop
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+38
Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adhya Radhakrishna C Wing)

DP
Desire Properties
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8.6 km...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/14
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Moshi | Cashless Hospital In Mo...+ More
Datta
Owner
1/26
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Beacon High School- 2.4 kmSainath Hospital I Orthopedic & Robotic Joint replacement- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 66.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.26 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Vrushali Dixit
Owner
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciali...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClub House
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
V
VastuCare
1/19
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I ...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City MallLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chikhali

Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.1 L - 53.46 L
Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
33.0 L - 55.0 L
Chikhali,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
51.05 L - 56.26 L
Chikhali,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.11 L - 80.35 L
Chikhali,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.17 L - 50.31 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.12 L-58.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Vrundavan III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
31.46 L-53.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya Radhakrishna
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
24.57 L-53.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Silveriio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
26.6 L-86.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMC Vidhayam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
48.47 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Kinaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moi,Pune
26.52 L-56.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krystal One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
36.94 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanco Luxury Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
63.11 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Anand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
33.18 L-48.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sky Marina