Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Defence Area, Pimple Gurav, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
G
G.K.WONDERS
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mahaganesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaganesh Towers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Defence Area)

SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Defence Area

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.37 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
3.22 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 3895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ML
Majestique Landmarks
+ 4 more
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K - 16.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/33
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Investment reality
+ 4 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Defence Area, Pune

8,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Defence Area, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Patil Samrajya C Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
74.32 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 10 Elite Akasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.96 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Sunshine Viva
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny 7 Avenue
1.5 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kate Vimal Twin Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
90.71 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Presidential Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2.08 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Sindhu Skies