Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Parin Empire

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Parin Buildcon

1 BHK Apartment

10

1 Acres

Situated in Mokarwadi at Dhayari, Parin Empire is a residential development launched by Parin Buildcon. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Children's Play Area, Internet / Wi Fi, Library and Amphitheatre. Prominent suburbs of Mokarwadi are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Lift(s)
+18
Parin Empire Project Images
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyLift
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital ...+ More
AP
Anisha Properties
1/21
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGymnasium