Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

1 RK for Sale in Fursungi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/2
Resale
Viraj Bahule Township Phase II
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/18
3.57 km away
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/8
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/9
3.91 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
3.92 km away
Resale
Subhash Builders Vardhaman Township
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/25
2.38 km away
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to OM HOSPITALGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Ha...+ More
Vilas Jagtap
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 2.2 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.8 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kedar Prakash Kadam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RM
R M T Associates
1/11

1 RK Flat in Fursungi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹13.07 L - 15.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/24

1 RK Flat in Fursungi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹25.92 L - 26.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 37.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 56.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
VE
Viraj Enterprises And Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Fursungi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/31

1 RK Flat in Fursungi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Muhammad Saladdin
Owner
1/9
3.91 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rutik Kanse
Owner
1/6
2.93 km away
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 2.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.1 kmSeason...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prafull Bhapkar
Owner
1/12
3.17 km away
Resale
Dhavel Unnati
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/16
3.91 km away
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8.6 kmBa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
The R Buildcon
1/2
2.55 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shraddha Constructions
1/17
2.55 km away

1 RK Flat in Uruli Devachi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 21.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.96 L - 33.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Ganraj Property
1/7
3.97 km away

1 RK Flat in Handewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹9.9 L - 14.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.08 L - 22.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 33.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AG
Amanora Group
1/9
3.08 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Hadapsar, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹35.43 L - 41.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
S&
S & M Enterprises
1/3
3.61 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹30.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DR
Dynamic Realty Ventures
1/2
4.23 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pentagon Promoters
1/2
3.72 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.79 L - 18.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
VM
Vaishnavi Mahila Unnati Sanstha
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi City Phase 2 Sector 2
2.74 km away

1 RK Flat in Uruli Devachi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fursungi, Pune

4,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year