More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4214

Flats for Sale in Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kala Nagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kala Nagar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kala Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (3549 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1514 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rajas Society, Katraj
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹38.51 L
Hingne Khurd, Pune
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr
Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Rajas Society, Katraj
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
V R Meghdoot Tower (684 sq.ft)
₹72.02 L - 1.08 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/15
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/39
3.45 km away
Resale
Eisha Bella Vista Phase 1
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/25
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Nilaya
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/34
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bharati HospitalCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/7
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Mauli Nagar Bus StopClose to Bharati Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Empire The Horizon
Empire Developers Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Vrundavan Wing E
2.82 kmfrom
₹80.03 L - 1.18 Cr
Basil Vrundavan Wing E
Basil
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
IP
Ideal Property
1/11
3.72 km away
Resale
Kumar Palmgrove Pune
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/6
4.25 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
VR
V R Kulkarni And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Meghdoot Tower
0.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K - 12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/14
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RH
Ready Homes
1/32
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amit Astonia Royale
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/12
1.43 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/29
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandrangan Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
VL
Vistaara Lifespaces LLP
1/10
3.39 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HD
Horizon Developers
1/21
2.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/37
3.86 km away
Resale
Saarrthi Shimmer And Shine II
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
VJ
Vheejay Jagtap
1/15
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rajyog Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RP
R Properties
1/23
4.18 km away
Resale
Sobha Garnet
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
2.17 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
3413 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
1/33
2.87 km away
New Booking
Amit Bloomfield Apartment
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/9
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Danish Habitat One
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
BR
Bhosale Real Estate
1/15
3.11 km away
Resale
Yashodhan Dwarika Nagari
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Khandoba Mandir Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
NL
Nitin Landge
1/16
4.16 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/17
2.47 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Sanskruti Group
1/17
1.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kala Nagar, Pune

7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Samarth
2 BHK Apartment
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shiv Parvati Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Dhankawadi,Pune
94.44 L-97.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aditi Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Dhankawadi,Pune
22.01 L-24.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadguru Parijat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBS Infinity Studio
Property
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Pavilion A Wing