0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Khanapur, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nagarkar Developers
1/9
4.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.92 L - 16.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 25.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/3
3.48 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 21.92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.09 L - 36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Saffron Developer
1/2
3.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wardade, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
PD
Pate Developers
1/10
3.97 km away

2 BHK Bungalow in Mandvi Bk., Pune

2 BHK Bungalow
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/4
4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

8405 sq.ft Plot
₹84.05 L
9400 sq.ft Plot
₹94 L
10509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
12562 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
46298 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SC
Sneha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Riddhi Siddhi
3.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 29.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Amrita Jain
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gorhe Bk., Pune
4.2 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.yd
8000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya D.I.A.T. Girinagar, Pune- 1.3 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 4.4 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Khanapur)

SD
Saffron Developer
1/2
3.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wardade, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/3
3.48 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 21.92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.09 L - 36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
ND
Nagarkar Developers
1/9
4.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.92 L - 16.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 25.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Anil
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya D.I.A.T. Girinagar, Pune- 4.4 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 7.7 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/11
4.5 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/10
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 14.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 22.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
EB
Eternity Buildcon LLP
1/19
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gorhe Bk., Pune

943 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹34.19 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹44.84 L
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2014 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹50.88 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
2147 sq.ft Plot
₹53.68 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹55.7 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹56.33 L
2288 sq.ft Plot
₹57.21 L
2311 sq.ft Plot
₹57.79 L
2365 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹62.39 L
2593 sq.ft Plot
₹64.82 L
3899 sq.ft Plot
₹97.47 L
4241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
4770 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Meera Properties
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ideal Colony Metro Station- 26 kmHotel Vijay- 0.1 kmSangrun Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SG
Siddhant Group
1/11
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.51k/sq.ftSizes: 676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
UG
Urbane Group
1/16
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 38.93 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sneha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Riddhi Siddhi
3.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 29.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
GC
Gokhale Constructions
4.5 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk., Pune

1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.06 L - 18.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.12 L - 22.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MC
More Contractor & Developers
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12.78 L - 18.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Amrita Jain
Owner
4.2 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.yd
8000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
S S Projects Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Olina
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gorhe Bk., Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Pate Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Pate Countryside Phase III
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sangrun, Pune

2830 sq.ft Plot
₹33.96 L
2860 sq.ft Plot
₹34.32 L
2964 sq.ft Plot
₹35.57 L
3110 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
3130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.56 L
3134 sq.ft Plot
₹37.61 L
3143 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
3145 sq.ft Plot
₹37.74 L
3170 sq.ft Plot
₹38.04 L
3198 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
3226 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
3306 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
3338 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
3562 sq.ft Plot
₹42.74 L
3563 sq.ft Plot
₹42.76 L
3593 sq.ft Plot
₹43.12 L
3636 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
4473 sq.ft Plot
₹53.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Maksud Kabir Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Donaje for Rs. 2000000
6.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya D.I.A.T. Girinagar, Pune- 7.4 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 22.1 kmHotel Samadhan- 0.1 kmDonje ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khanapur, Pune

Popular Locality for sale around Khanapur, Pune

7,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year