Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Studio Apartments for Sale in Khandve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.63 km away
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
3.67 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/18
2.85 km away
Resale
Gera World of Joy L
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
AP
Aikyam Properties
1/20
3.67 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi M...+ More
NB
No Broker
1/5
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ramwa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/20
3.67 km away
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Solution
1/25
4.13 km away
Resale
Duville Riverdale Suites
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtymug
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/18
2.85 km away
Resale
Gera World of Joy L
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
GB
Gatha Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
DE
Duville Estates
1/29
4.13 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Kharadi, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.71 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
T
Tarun
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in M K 108 Elevate, Lohegaon for Rs. 5900000
3.89 km away
New Booking
M K 108 Elevate
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MC
MK Constructions pune
3.35 km away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharadi, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹30.44 L - 31.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - 14.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Winds Building A Phase 4
4.1 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019