Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1313

3 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere (896 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1451 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3.5 BHK Flat (2130 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
RBD Elina Legend (712 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
...Read more
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Casa Realty
1/23
New Booking
Aswani The Hyphen
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationGated Community
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RP
R Properties
1/25
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/38
Resale
Elina Liva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/14
New Booking
K Raheja Aurum
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
0.25 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
0.70 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
Iconic Highlands LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Aswani The Hyphen
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 4 more
1/12
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2035
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 1 more
1/14
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/31
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 3 more
1/40
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.48k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/59
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 96.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeLink
+ 2 more
1/28
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/23
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/19
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/34
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vasundhara Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
0.62 km away
Resale
Mantra Alkasa
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlySwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
GW
Growth Well
Play video
1/25
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
ARV Royale Phase II
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.48 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
1.27 km away
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Clover Hills PlazaPower BackupGated Community
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/27
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar, Pune

6,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rezo Phase 1
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.85 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani The Hyphen
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
2.1 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
89.8 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad 11 Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
34.04 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elina Liva
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Arcadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Named As Raheja Stellar In RV Premeire