0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Lonikand, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹643.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Spirit Convent School- 1.5 kmOjas Womens Superspeciality Hospital & Fertility Centre ( Wagholi ) Pune | Best Fertility ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹6.21 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Amit Pandit
Owner
1/26
Resale
Goel Ganga Vatika
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Santosh Vighne
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Maple Aapla Ghar Lonikand
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SHIVAM BHAGWAT
Owner
1/26
Resale
AP Pinnacle
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Nilakanth Tukaram Shinde
Owner
1/16
Resale
Rajesh East Enigma
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AP
A P Construction
1/9

1 RK Flat in Lonikand, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lonikand

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
5.91 kmfrom
₹68.06 L - 89.64 L
Skyrise
Yashodha Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
VP
Vaishnav properties
Seller + 1 more
RG
Rajesh Group
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 20.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AP
A P Construction
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.56 L - 17.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.38 L - 26.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OG
Oxy Group
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.69 L - 18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.41 L - 24.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MS
Maple Shelters
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AR
A R Projects
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L - 21.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 30.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.55 L - 40.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.07 L - 22.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L - 30.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Sanjay Mahanubhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lonikand for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Spirit Convent School- 1.5 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 18.8 kmSomeshwar Bhel- 1.8 kmHadij Company Bus Stop- 2.4 km