Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepali Chavan
Owner
1/11
3.8 km away
Resale
Viniyog Waterfront
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.2 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmGhevar Thali | Best Thali Restaurant i...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vishal Agarwal
Owner
1/16
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
DILAWAR
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 13.5 kmBharati Hospital- 11.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jaya Kadam
Owner
1/4
4.04 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.1 kmGhevar Thali | B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.62 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 2.3 kmBharati Hospital- 3.6 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.2 kmMauli Veg Restaurant & Banquet ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neha Naik
Owner
1/4
4.04 km away
Resale
Lake view apartment
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya- 0.3 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 5...+ More
Swapnil Manglekar
Owner
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Abhijit Patil
Owner
1/16
3.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Baldota Aasamant
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Sukhraj Choudhary
Owner
1/20
3.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lipane Landmarks Pune Bliss Coast
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Umesh Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mangadewadi for Rs. 1650000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 17.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 14.4 kmLake Wood Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGhat Utar Walan Bus...+ More
Digambar Hemke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katraj for Rs. 2000000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Satish Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhilarewadi for Rs. 3000000
2.9 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.8 kmBharati Hospital- 4.6 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 13.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Hariram Goutam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Katraj for Rs. 1000000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 2.3 kmBharati Hospital- 3.6 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk for Rs. 2400000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mangadewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bright Katraj Sierra
2 BHK Apartment
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dugad Pushpa Hill View
Residential Plots
Mangadewadi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhankawade Industree
Residential Plots
Mangadewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangadewadi, Pune

7,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhilarewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft