Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

2 BHK for sale in Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Morwadi? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Morwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara (704 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Morwadi, Pimpri
...Read more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to PCMC Metro StationPower Backup
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
SS
Sumit Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerracePool Facing
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/38
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.81 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
4.38 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Spine Road, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/38
New Booking
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Neelesh Joshi
Owner
1/26
Resale
Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Abhay
Owner
1/18
Resale
Creative Shelters Creative Paradise
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation Pimp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sukhwani Constructions
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 83.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SL
Shree Laxmi Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 70.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.54 L - 67.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SS
Shree Sonigara Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PI
Prachi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Palash Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SC
Space Creators
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Silver Woods

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Moraya Dream Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Sonadeep

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RG
Rama Group

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
Girija Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.5 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.6 kmBarbeque ...+ More
MD
M D Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Nawajish Park

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L - 18.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SJ
S J Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S J Royal Residency

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 55.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
LG
Lotus Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Teerth

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Morwadi, Pune

8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Morwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
89.9 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Ekam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS