Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RAJESH MOTIRAM NARKHEDE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 22100000
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.7 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago