Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jagtap Engracia

Sort by:
Relevance
JE
by Jagtap Patil Promoters

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Engracia provides the dream home of every modern Indian family. This residential property is made up of apartments which will change your way of living. The well built elegant residencies have an aura of purity and energy. The lush green surroundings of the project gives an opportunity to its residents to live refreshing and zealous life each day. The beauty of the man made structures along with the beauty of nature is combined here to provide a breathtaking view. Engracia keeps the people feeling full of energy and also full of joy without any worries. Change your address to Engracia and get a status symbol and lavishly designed dream homes. More About This Property Engracia is a project by Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd. in Pune. It is a Ready to Move project. Engracia offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Pimple Gurav, it is a residential project. It has 194 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Engracia offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 717.0 - 765.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2017, Engracia is slated for possession in Jul, 2017. The address of Engracia is Sarve No. 24, 60 ft Road, Near Mehfil Hotel.Engracia ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Some other provisions include access to Temple.All major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Engracia.Established in 2002, Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Chandrarang Developers & Builders Pvt. Ltd. has developed 26 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Pimple Gurav is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fountains
24X7 Water Supply
+45
Jagtap Engracia Project Images
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/36
Resale
Jagtap Engracia
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House