Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Pune Cantonment, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pune Cantonment? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pune Cantonment)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger -...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pune Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.48 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.50 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3
2.78 kmfrom
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 5 more
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
PP
Prestige Properties
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsClub House
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
A
Angad
1/34
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune  ...+ More
Faraz
Owner
1/28
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toddlers Nursery | Preschool | NIBM Kondhwa- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in ...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGolf CourseHigh Ceiling
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/13
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Pune Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K - ₹13.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 506 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pune Cantonment, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pune Cantonment, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Karia Konark Aditya
3 BHK Apartment
Pune Cantonment, Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Smruti Apartments
BHK
Pune Cantonment, Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajans Old
BHK
Pune Cantonment, Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pune Cantonment, Pune

Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%