Amoya Consulting LLP + 2 more1/252.0 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/245.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
EBEka Buildcon LLP + 2 more1/205.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Arka RERA3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/595.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Erandwane Central RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 3 more1/372.0 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory + 2 more1/332.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePristine The Lords RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/172.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Parth Tower C2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory + 1 more1/332.2 kms awayZero BrokerageUnique Sky Links Phase I RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Sarvadnya realty + 4 more1/352.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKalpataru Jade Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/202.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I RERA3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/172.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Riverside RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory + 1 more1/212.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLivience Unione RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.35 CrSizes: 644 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory1/352.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil 24K Sereno RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.56 Cr - 4.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/262.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/243.0 kms awayZero Brokerage5 Maidan RERA4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune 4 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 4 more1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique Ornate RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/243.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil 24K Manor RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Majestique Landmarks + 4 more1/283.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTwilight RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.44 Cr - 2.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact